Membres

NOM PRENOM PAV   Type Bateau Nom  Bateau Port Attache
ALLANIC Marc 1 C Estéou 6,50 Montebello Hoëdic
ATTANASIO Romain   P Imoca 60 Pure Port La Foret
AUBIN Franck 68 NOR Feeling 8,50Sp Madrugada  
AUMON Yves 83 NOR      
BARRY Jean-Denis   P      
BAUDIN Francis 69 NOR Dufour 365 Kelide Crouesty
BAZIN Patrick 5 NOR Santorin   Barcelone
BELLIOT Jean François 7 C SunFast 36 Melen Sun Kerners
BERCAULT Clément   P Laser Cata   Quimiac
BETTON Jean-Stéphane   P      
BIAYS Gabrielle 74 NOR SunFast 36 Melen Sun Kerners
BIETTE Jean Marie 4 NOR      
BODIGUEL Gérard 52 NOR      
BOISSARD Maurice 46 NOR Oceanis 393 Sakaoulé Pornic
BOISSIER Patrick 78 NOR      
BOISSON Jean-Paul 16 C Oceanis 40 Tursiops 5 Crouesty
BOLO Michel-Jacques 14 C 5,50m JI BlueJack Crouesty
BOLO Claude  28 C Hanse 375 Somalove Pornic
BOULEIS Pierre-Jean 30 NOR Feeling 326 Troubadour Arzal
BOURCIER Max 44 C      
BOURHY Roland 98 NOR      
BRANELLEC Thierry 19 NOR Cap Camarat 755 Onz Bar Piriac
BRUTE de REMUR Gaëlle 64 NOR Hobby 16 Haliothis Hoëdic
CARMOINE Stéphane 66 NOR Oceanis 45   Crouesty
CHAPEL Jean O3 PP      
CHARRON Philippe 55 NOR First 40.7 Olympio Nantes
CHERON Philippe   P      
CHIOTASSO Laurent   P Dufour 34 Oceam Piriac
CORMERAIS  Bruno 903 H      
CROZE Daniel  99 NOR      
DAMERON Jean-Guy 26 NOR Mopélia GX03  
DANGY Jérôme 60 C J109 John Doe Piriac
D'ASSIGNIES Bernard    P      
DE LAMOTTE Arnaud 34 NOR Manzanita Bachué Arzal
DE LAMOTTE Bernard  50 PP      
DE RAVIGNAN Bernard    63 NOR Goëlette 50ft La Cardinale Ushuia
DEFRANCE Laurent 22 C Oceanis 45 Jusant V Crouesty
DESTENAY Xavier 89 NOR Sylphe Yanetsed Crouesty
DOUCET Laurent 21   Djinn 7 Vega II Piriac
DOUSSET Jean-Yves 10 NOR      
EMAILLE François   P Elan S4 Ker Ozenn Pornichet
FEDIDE Jean Baptiste 72 NOR Pogo 40S2 Egregore Crouesty
GACHES Gérard 75 NOR Symphonie   Le Logeo
GERAUD Hervé 36 NOR Sun Fast 3200 China Blue Crouesty
GIQUEL Robert 11 NOR      
GLEMOT Yves 35 NOR Sun Fast 41 Year Two K Crouesty
GRENO Catherine 43 NOR Dufour 380 Sumo 2 Piriac
GUIBAL Pascal 3 NOR      
GUIGOURS  Bruno 56 NOR Etap 22i Happyness Crouesty
GUITTON Denis  41 NOR      
HAGNERE Olivier 54 NOR      
HUCHET Claude  45 C Dufour 35 Kenkiz Piriac
ISOARDO Claude  39 NOR First 31.7 Jemanja St Gilles X Vie
JOLY Bertrand 13 NOR      
JOSEPH Grégoire 23 C Bongo 9,60 Tinle Trinité
JOUAN Yves  91 NOR      
KERGADALAN Patrice 65 NOR      
KEROMES Roger 57 NOR      
LADMIRAULT Emmanuel 48 NOR Sun Legend 41 Yann VI Kerners
LAMOUREUX Denis  96 NOR Sun Legend 41 Aldabran Piriac
LAMPRIERE Jean  17 NOR      
LANG  Frank 12 C X41 Optimix Pornichet
LANIO Christian 92 NOR Westerly  Izore III Crouesty
LAURENT Sébastien 58 NOR Feeling 8,50Sp Banzaï Piriac
LE GOFF Jean Luc 87 NOR Sun Shine 38 Au doigt et à l'oeuil Baden
LE MELLAY Patrick 51 NOR Oceanis 45 Mahonia Crouesty
LE RUDULIER Joel 77 NOR      
LE SAOUT Bernard 42 NOR Dragon Lady B Ile aux Moines
LEBEAU Gérard 97 NOR First 31.7 Marie Meldu Pornic
LECRIVAIN Henri 15 NOR      
LE LOUARN Serge 80 NOR RM 10,50 Aïora Arzal
LEMAGE Jean Yves 20 NOR      
LEMARCHAND Antoine 25 NOR Dufour 34 Ker Mary 5 Pornic
LEMARCHAND Dominique 94 C Oceanis 44 CC Galvin Crouesty
LEROUX Yves-Marie 100 NOR      
LOUICHE Didier 31 NOR      
MAHE ROBERT Françoise 33 NOR      
METAYER Jean 62 NOR      
MEYER Alain  61 NOR      
MOREAU Rene 9 NOR      
MOUTET François 67 NOR Oceanis 311 Ellebore Arzal
NUDELMONT Jean Pierre 32 NOR      
PAJOT Franck 85 NOR      
PARIS Patrick 40 NOR      
PATOUREAU Jean François 76 NOR Gallard 13,50 Fil d'Ecume Crouesty
PELLETIER Jacques 81 NOR Milon 41 L'Ange de Milon Trinité
PIN  Guy 37 NOR Bavaria 41   Crouesty
POULAIN Patrick 70 NOR Feeling 326   Locmiquelic
RAULT Jean 38 NOR Bavaria 41    
REPIC Yann 88 C      
RIALLAND Fred 90 NOR Storm Airplay 30 Trinité
RICHEUX Pascal 18 NOR Sun Rise 34 Penelope Crouesty
RIO Serge 27 C Oceanis 361 Jabadao Auray
ROGER Jean Claude 49 NOR Symphonie Macadam Hoëdic
ROLLET Arnaud 8 C Delher 38 Lucky Rabbit Crouesty
RUFFAULT Alain 29 NOR Dufour 34 Ker Mary 4 Pornic
SABOT Philippe   P Pogo 10,50   Pornichet
SAINT CAST Philippe 6 NOR Sun Odissey 40 Phil et Sand Pornic
TESSIER Stéphane 47 NOR      
THOBY Joseph 59 NOR      
TOURIN Jean Noël 95 C Grand Soleil 37 Blue Top Crouesty
TOUREAUX Guy   P Classe 8 Dou Doum B-Â Locmariaquer
VALLEE Alain 24 NOR   Hippogriffe Trinité
VIEILLIARD Emmanuel 84 NOR Dufour 34 Cornil  Trinité
VILMIN  Patrick 79 NOR      

 

Sous-catégories