Membres

Par ordre alphabétique

NOM PRENOM PAV
ALLANIC Marc 1
ATTANASIO Romain 85
AUBIN Franck 68
AUMON Yves 83
BARRY Jean-Denis P
BAUDIN Francis 69
BELLIOT Jean François 7
BETTON Jean-Stéphane 2
BIAYS Gabrielle 74
BIETTE Jean Marie 4
BODIGUEL Gérard 52
BOISSARD Maurice 46
BOISSIER Patrick 78
BOISSON Jean-Paul 16
BOLO Michel-Jacques 14
BOLO Claude  28
BOULEIS Pierre-Jean 30
BOURCIER Max 44
BOURHY Roland 98
BRANELLEC Thierry 19
BRUTE de REMUR Gaëlle 64
CARMOINE Stéphane 66
CHAPEL Jean O3
CHARRON Philippe 55
CHERON Philippe 71
CHIOTASSO Laurent 73
CORMERAIS  Bruno 903
CROZE Daniel  99
DAMERON Jean-Guy 26
DANGY Jérôme 60
DE LAMOTTE Arnaud 34
DE LAMOTTE Bernard  50
DE RAVIGNAN Bernard    63
DEFRANCE Laurent 22
DESTENAY Xavier 89
DOUCET Laurent 21
DOUSSET Jean-Yves 10
EMAILLE François 32
FAUCHEUX Bruno 82
FEDIDE Jean Baptiste 72
GERAUD Hervé 36
GIQUEL Robert 11
GLEMOT Yves 35
GRENO Catherine 43
GUIGOURS  Bruno 56
GUITTON Denis  41
HAGNERE Olivier 54
HUCHET Claude  45
ISOARDO Claude  39
JOLY Bertrand 13
JOSEPH Grégoire 23
JOUAN Yves  91
KERGADALAN Patrice 65
KEROMES Roger 57
LADMIRAULT Emmanuel 48
LAMOUREUX Denis  96
LAMPRIERE Jean  17
LANG  Frank 12
LANIO Christian 92
LAURENT Sébastien 58
LE COZ Claude-Annick P
LE GOFF Jean Luc 87
LE MELLAY Patrick 51
LE RUDULIER Joel 77
LE SAOUT Bernard 42
LEBEAU Gérard 97
LEBEC Arnaud P
LECRIVAIN Henri 15
LE LOUARN Serge 80
LEMAGE Jean Yves 20
LEMARCHAND Antoine 25
LEMARCHAND Dominique 94
LEROUX Yves-Marie 100
LOUICHE Didier 31
MAHE ROBERT Françoise 33
MEYER Alain  61
MOREAU Rene 9
MOUTET François 67
PATOUREAU Jean François 76
PELLETIER Jacques 81
PIN  Guy 37
POULAIN Patrick 70
RAULT Jean 38
REPIC Yann 88
RIALLAND Fred 90
RICHEUX Pascal 18
RIO Serge 27
RIVAIN Yves P
ROGER Jean Claude 49
ROLLET Arnaud 8
RUFFAULT Alain 29
SAINT CAST Philippe 6
SALIC Erwann P
THOBY Joseph 59
TOURIN Jean Noël 95
TOUREAUX Guy 5
VALLEE Alain 24
VILMIN  Patrick 79

Par ordre de pavillon

NOM PRENOM PAV
CHAPEL Jean O3
ALLANIC Marc 1
BETTON Jean-Stéphane 2
BIETTE Jean Marie 4
TOUREAUX Guy 5
SAINT CAST Philippe 6
BELLIOT Jean François 7
ROLLET Arnaud 8
MOREAU Rene 9
DOUSSET Jean-Yves 10
GIQUEL Robert 11
LANG  Frank 12
JOLY Bertrand 13
BOLO Michel-Jacques 14
LECRIVAIN Henri 15
BOISSON Jean-Paul 16
LAMPRIERE Jean  17
RICHEUX Pascal 18
BRANELLEC Thierry 19
LEMAGE Jean Yves 20
DOUCET Laurent 21
DEFRANCE Laurent 22
JOSEPH Grégoire 23
VALLEE Alain 24
LEMARCHAND Antoine 25
DAMERON Jean-Guy 26
RIO Serge 27
BOLO Claude  28
RUFFAULT Alain 29
BOULEIS Pierre-Jean 30
LOUICHE Didier 31
EMAILLE François 32
MAHE ROBERT Françoise 33
DE LAMOTTE Arnaud 34
GLEMOT Yves 35
GERAUD Hervé 36
PIN  Guy 37
RAULT Jean 38
ISOARDO Claude  39
GUITTON Denis  41
LE SAOUT Bernard 42
GRENO Catherine 43
BOURCIER Max 44
HUCHET Claude  45
BOISSARD Maurice 46
LADMIRAULT Emmanuel 48
ROGER Jean Claude 49
DE LAMOTTE Bernard  50
LE MELLAY Patrick 51
BODIGUEL Gérard 52
HAGNERE Olivier 54
CHARRON Philippe 55
GUIGOURS  Bruno 56
KEROMES Roger 57
LAURENT Sébastien 58
THOBY Joseph 59
DANGY Jérôme 60
MEYER Alain  61
DE RAVIGNAN Bernard    63
BRUTE de REMUR Gaëlle 64
KERGADALAN Patrice 65
CARMOINE Stéphane 66
MOUTET François 67
AUBIN Franck 68
BAUDIN Francis 69
POULAIN Patrick 70
CHERON Philippe 71
FEDIDE Jean Baptiste 72
CHIOTASSO Laurent 73
BIAYS Gabrielle 74
PATOUREAU Jean François 76
LE RUDULIER Joel 77
BOISSIER Patrick 78
VILMIN  Patrick 79
LE LOUARN Serge 80
PELLETIER Jacques 81
FAUCHEUX Bruno 82
AUMON Yves 83
ATTANASIO Romain 85
LE GOFF Jean Luc 87
REPIC Yann 88
DESTENAY Xavier 89
RIALLAND Fred 90
JOUAN Yves  91
LANIO Christian 92
LEMARCHAND Dominique 94
TOURIN Jean Noël 95
LAMOUREUX Denis  96
LEBEAU Gérard 97
BOURHY Roland 98
CROZE Daniel  99
LEROUX Yves-Marie 100
CORMERAIS  Bruno 903
BARRY Jean-Denis P
LE COZ Claude-Annick P
LEBEC Arnaud P
RIVAIN Yves P
SALIC Erwann P

 

Sous-catégories